Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ancona

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ancona. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ancona with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6932,917
BustAfghanistan 4,6002,859
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,5592,833
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,7882,975
FarahAfghanistan 4,3772,720
GardizAfghanistan 4,8733,028
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8122,990
HeratAfghanistan 4,2772,658
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7912,977
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,9263,061
KabulAfghanistan 4,8202,995
KandaharAfghanistan 4,7222,935
KhostAfghanistan 4,9453,073
KunduzAfghanistan 4,6842,911
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,3912,729
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,5462,825
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7622,959
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3072,677
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4302,753
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,6592,895
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,4302,753
ShkoderAlbania 519322
TiranaAlbania 573356
VloreAlbania 604376
AdrarAlgeria 2,1361,327
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,165724
AlgiersAlgeria 1,160721
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 896557
BatnaAlgeria 1,069664
BecharAlgeria 1,9291,199
BejaiaAlgeria 1,050652
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0411,268
BiskraAlgeria 1,187737
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8301,137
ChlefAlgeria 1,323822
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,005624
DjanetAlgeria 2,1831,357
DjelfaAlgeria 1,329826
El GoleaAlgeria 1,7281,074
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,267787
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,508937
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,477918
In AmenasAlgeria 1,7651,097
In SalahAlgeria 2,0731,288
MilianaAlgeria 1,258782
OranAlgeria 1,497930
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,3921,486
SkikdaAlgeria 935581
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4311,511
TebessaAlgeria 1,022635
TimimounAlgeria 1,9831,232
TindoufAlgeria 2,6261,632
TouggourtAlgeria 1,339832
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,73410,399
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2505,127
Les EscaldesAndorra 982610
HuamboAngola 6,2773,901
LuandaAngola 5,8343,625
LuenaAngola 6,1943,849
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,5424,065
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4568,362
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,3898,320
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4078,331
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7387,915
ByrdAntarctica 15,5589,668
DavisAntarctica 13,5528,421
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4068,331
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,0269,959
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3337,042
AzulArgentina 11,5947,205
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8957,392
BarilocheArgentina 12,6537,863
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3387,046
CeresArgentina 11,2016,960
ChamicalArgentina 11,5397,171
ChepesArgentina 11,6347,230
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7387,916
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0476,865
CórdobaArgentina 11,4677,126
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4727,129
CorrientesArgentina 10,7906,705
EsquelArgentina 12,7737,937
EzeizaArgentina 11,3607,059
FormosaArgentina 10,6536,620
General PicoArgentina 11,7697,313
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2226,973
JuninArgentina 11,4947,143
La PlataArgentina 11,3317,041
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8576,746
La RiojaArgentina 11,5037,148
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6257,224
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3228,278
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6976,647
Malarg EArgentina 12,1497,549
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,5017,768
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5467,175
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4337,105
MendozaArgentina 11,9077,399
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8997,394
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9406,798
NeuquenArgentina 12,2997,642
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5627,184
OranArgentina 10,8446,739
ParanaArgentina 11,2506,991
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8606,748
PehuajoArgentina 11,6607,246
PergaminoArgentina 11,4207,097
PigeArgentina 11,8237,347
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4717,128
PosadasArgentina 10,5936,583
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8586,747
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9767,442
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3247,037
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2747,006
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9926,830
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6067,212
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2298,221
RivadaviaArgentina 10,8216,724
RosarioArgentina 11,3587,058
SaltaArgentina 11,0616,873
San AntonioArgentina 12,2347,602
San LuisArgentina 11,7627,309
San RafaelArgentina 12,0017,457
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8687,375
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2016,960
SarmientoArgentina 12,8257,969
TrelewArgentina 12,4197,717
TucumanArgentina 11,1936,955
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3768,312
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5797,195
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3227,036
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7317,290
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,5791,602
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,3853,967
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2739,491
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6648,491
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,2148,832
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0988,760
AmberleyAustralia 15,9739,926
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,5899,687
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,9909,936
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8657,994
CairnsAustralia 14,6509,104
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,14910,035
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6727,874
CedunaAustralia 14,7299,153
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3819,558
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5249,025
Cobar MoAustralia 15,6669,735
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2278,841
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,17910,054
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3798,935
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6378,474
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1508,172
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4076,467
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,9299,899
East SaleAustralia 16,11810,016
Esperance (po)Australia 13,8998,637
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9008,638
EssendonAustralia 15,9239,894
ForrestAustralia 14,2068,828
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,31610,139
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0208,091
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,8488,605
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3228,278
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,33410,150
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,32310,143
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8309,216
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6778,499
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,26610,108
LavertonAustralia 15,9179,891
LearmonthAustralia 12,5197,780
LongreachAustralia 15,0209,334
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0209,333
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,72810,395
Low HeadAustralia 16,21410,075
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2399,469
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,25710,724
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8928,011
MeekatharraAustralia 13,1748,186
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,9149,889
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,9329,900
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5209,644
Mount GambierAustralia 15,5959,691
Mount IsaAustralia 14,4448,976
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,22710,705
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3488,916
Nowra RanAustralia 16,23710,090
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2869,499
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5597,804
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5799,060
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3248,280
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7497,922
RichmondAustralia 16,18510,057
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5029,633
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,23510,089
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,23310,088
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,9478,667
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,9468,666
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,8848,628
TibooburraAustralia 15,2359,467
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9109,265
WaggaAustralia 16,0019,943
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,4116,470
WilliamtownAustralia 16,22410,082
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9229,273
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3108,271
WoomeraAustralia 14,9209,272
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1568,175
GrazAustria 404251
InnsbruckAustria 440273
KlagenfurtAustria 343213
LinzAustria 516321
SalzburgAustria 467290
ViennaAustria 560348
Zell Am SeeAustria 415258
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7661,719
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,9981,863
GancaAzerbaijan 2,7091,684
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8221,754
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,7131,686
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 2,0861,296
LerwickUk 2,0851,296
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,8201,752
QubaAzerbaijan 2,8591,777
SakiAzerbaijan 2,7561,713
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,9591,839
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,8931,798
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,8871,794
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7661,719
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,9281,820
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,7751,724
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7011,678
Horta, FaialAzores 3,5402,200
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,3362,073
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7002,299
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,1945,092
MuharraqBahrain 3,8502,393
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4004,599
DhakaBangladesh 7,2064,478
CharnocksBarbados 7,6474,752
BrestBelarus 1,210752
GomelBelarus 1,6171,005
GrodnoBelarus 1,351839
MinskBelarus 1,539956
MogilevBelarus 1,6651,035
VitebskBelarus 1,7631,095
BrusselsBelgium 1,056656
D’UccleBelgium 1,056656
OstendeBelgium 1,161722
Belize CityBelize 9,5845,956
BeninBenin 4,2842,662
BohiconBenin 4,2042,612
CotonouBenin 4,2842,662
KandiBenin 3,7532,332
NatitingouBenin 3,8842,413
ParakouBenin 3,9542,457
SaveBenin 4,1002,548
BermudaBermuda 6,7134,172
La PazBolivia 10,6206,599
Santa CruzBolivia 10,3406,425
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 396246
FrancistownBotswana 7,3494,567
MaunBotswana 7,1444,439
TshaneBotswana 7,5694,703
AimoresBrazil 8,9495,561
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1465,062
AltamiraBrazil 8,3405,183
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0775,641
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4655,882
ApodiBrazil 7,5084,665
AracajuBrazil 7,9264,926
AracuaiBrazil 8,7805,456
AragarcasBrazil 9,3895,834
AraxaBrazil 9,3355,801
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7054,788
BageBrazil 10,7956,708
BambuiBrazil 9,3105,785
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2755,764
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7564,820
BarcelosBrazil 8,9975,591
BarraBrazil 8,3485,187
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,0174,982
BarreirasBrazil 8,5655,323
BelémBrazil 7,9164,919
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1715,699
BelterraBrazil 8,5045,285
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2425,122
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3396,425
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5545,316
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0785,641
BrevesBrazil 8,0875,025
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0735,638
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3205,792
CabroboBrazil 7,8634,886
CaceresBrazil 9,7946,086
CaetiteBrazil 8,5695,325
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5194,672
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9346,173
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0786,262
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5215,916
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8024,848
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4745,266
CaparaoBrazil 9,0915,649
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4375,864
CaratingaBrazil 9,0455,621
CaravelasBrazil 8,6785,393
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6665,385
CarolinaBrazil 8,3305,177
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9826,203
CataguasesBrazil 9,2205,729
CatalaoBrazil 9,2845,769
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6045,968
CaxiasBrazil 7,8264,863
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4306,481
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3484,566
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2715,761
ChapecoBrazil 10,3506,432
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3955,838
CipoBrazil 8,0374,994
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5395,306
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0595,630
CordeiroBrazil 9,2575,752
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6635,383
CorumbaBrazil 10,0276,231
CoximBrazil 9,7846,080
CrateusBrazil 7,6634,762
CuiabaBrazil 9,6395,990
CuritibaBrazil 9,9896,207
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0015,594
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5705,947
DouradosBrazil 10,0946,273
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4065,845
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6286,604
EspinosaBrazil 8,6625,383
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9904,344
FloraniaBrazil 7,4834,650
FlorestaBrazil 7,8204,859
FlorianoBrazil 7,9654,949
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1296,294
FormosaBrazil 9,0165,603
FortalezaBrazil 7,3984,597
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3516,432
FrancaBrazil 9,4525,874
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7104,791
GoianiaBrazil 9,2445,744
GoiasBrazil 9,2425,743
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9475,560
GrajauBrazil 8,1285,051
GuairaBrazil 10,2086,343
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4704,642
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6085,349
IbiriteBrazil 9,1855,708
IguatuBrazil 7,6734,768
IlheusBrazil 8,4045,222
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1825,084
IndaialBrazil 10,1126,283
IpameriBrazil 9,2595,754
IraiBrazil 10,3966,460
IreceBrazil 8,2785,144
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2925,153
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,8145,477
ItaitubaBrazil 8,7155,416
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9185,542
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1525,687
ItapevaBrazil 9,8396,114
ItirucuBrazil 8,3335,178
ItuacuBrazil 8,4615,258
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0406,239
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8426,116
JacobinaBrazil 8,1745,079
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4294,617
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4424,625
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1235,669
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2955,776
LavrasBrazil 9,3535,812
LencoisBrazil 8,3575,193
LinharesBrazil 8,8795,517
LondrinaBrazil 9,9436,178
MacapaBrazil 7,9914,965
MacauBrazil 7,3824,587
MaceioBrazil 7,7274,802
MachadoBrazil 9,4505,872
ManausBrazil 8,9375,554
MarabaBrazil 8,2885,150
MaringaBrazil 9,9976,212
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3875,212
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6685,387
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0304,990
MonteiroBrazil 7,6564,758
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8855,521
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4984,659
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2275,112
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2895,772
ObidosBrazil 8,4915,276
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7724,830
ParacatuBrazil 9,1285,672
ParanaBrazil 8,7975,466
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9496,182
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6335,986
ParintinsBrazil 8,6425,370
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5624,699
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4306,481
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2245,732
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9524,942
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8674,889
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6535,377
PeixeBrazil 8,8045,471
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0174,982
PicosBrazil 7,8844,899
PiraiBrazil 9,4055,845
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1555,689
PompeuBrazil 9,1775,703
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1806,326
Porto De MozBrazil 8,2245,110
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1756,323
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6856,019
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5026,526
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6955,403
PosseBrazil 8,8275,485
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5714,705
RecifeBrazil 7,5314,680
RemansoBrazil 8,1495,064
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0826,265
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3845,832
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0816,264
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4655,882
SalvadorBrazil 8,2095,101
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6356,608
SantaremBrazil 8,4685,262
SantosBrazil 9,6726,010
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6085,970
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6045,347
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6334,743
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2746,384
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6146,596
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4295,860
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6974,783
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8035,470
São PauloBrazil 9,6535,999
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5405,928
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0866,267
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0925,029
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1155,043
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1505,686
SobralBrazil 7,5144,669
SoureBrazil 7,8624,885
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4355,241
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9276,790
SurubimBrazil 7,5634,700
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6865,398
TarauacaBrazil 10,1776,324
TauaBrazil 7,7174,796
TefeBrazil 9,3245,794
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8325,488
TeresinaBrazil 7,8074,851
TiriosBrazil 8,1965,093
TorresBrazil 10,3516,432
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7714,829
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7596,065
TriunfoBrazil 7,7244,800
TucuruiBrazil 8,1955,093
TuriacuBrazil 7,7094,791
UaupesBrazil 9,2425,743
UbatubaBrazil 9,5505,935
UberabaBrazil 9,4165,851
VassourasBrazil 9,3705,823
VicosaBrazil 9,1735,700
VitoriaBrazil 8,9775,579
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5345,303
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8864,901
BurgasBulgaria 1,140709
LomBulgaria 782486
PlevenBulgaria 895556
PlovdivBulgaria 929577
SadovoBulgaria 944587
SandanskiBulgaria 830516
SofiaBulgaria 807502
VarnaBulgaria 1,165724
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,7632,339
BurundiBurundi 5,4533,389
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,2315,736
SiemreapCambodia 9,0145,601
BatouriCameroon 4,3542,706
DoualaCameroon 4,4212,747
GarouaCameroon 3,8122,369
MamfeCameroon 4,2352,631
MarouaCameroon 3,6892,292
NgaoundereCameroon 4,0332,506
NkoundjaCameroon 4,2302,629
YaoundeCameroon 4,4282,752
YokoCameroon 4,2342,631
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,8545,502
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,8115,475
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3044,539
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,2283,248
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,0053,110
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,1674,454
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,4274,615
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,2113,859
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,7895,462
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,5514,071
Banff, AbCanada 8,3875,212
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,8224,239
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0373,130
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,3555,192
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4804,648
Blue River, BcCanada 8,4475,249
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7584,199
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,6895,400
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7834,837
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8774,895
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0833,159
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,8645,508
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,1503,200
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,4615,258
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,6604,139
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,3325,177
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,5194,051
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,8705,512
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,9953,104
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,1883,224
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,5323,438
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,9214,301
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,8935,526
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,8575,504
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0793,156
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,6445,372
Chapais, QcCanada 6,3733,960
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9243,682
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7973,602
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7943,601
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,8395,492
Chatham, NbCanada 5,9163,677
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,4003,977
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,3923,972
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,5243,432
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,8464,254
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,8904,282
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2113,238
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8874,901
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,8464,254
Comox, BcCanada 8,8805,518
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,9624,326
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0403,753
Coronation, AbCanada 8,1395,058
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,5405,307
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,2413,257
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6954,782
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1435,060
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,1815,084
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,2703,275
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3563,329
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2733,898
Dryden, OnCanada 7,4114,606
Earlton, OnCanada 6,8084,231
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1185,044
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,0825,022
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,0925,029
Edson, AbCanada 8,2075,100
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,8285,486
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,9664,328
Estevan, SkCanada 7,9904,965
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,7065,410
Eureka, NtCanada 5,4273,372
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,4944,657
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5484,691
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7334,806
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,9314,928
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,3265,174
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,6174,733
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4724,643
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1155,043
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,7594,821
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,0533,761
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,0483,758
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,3913,350
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0893,162
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0424,376
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,9245,545
Golden, BcCanada 8,4345,241
Goose, NfCanada 5,3053,297
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,0924,407
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1495,064
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,9853,719
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,6553,514
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,1165,043
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,9083,672
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,8933,662
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,1044,414
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,3033,295
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3744,582
Hay River, NtCanada 7,5314,680
Hope, BcCanada 8,7895,462
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7564,198
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,0863,782
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,2714,518
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,3913,350
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,8073,608
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,0545,005
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,6235,359
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,8544,259
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,8564,260
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,6535,377
Kenora, OnCanada 7,5014,661
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8184,237
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,2464,503
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,9034,290
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,5883,473
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5604,076
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,6144,731
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,0884,405
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,7954,223
Langara, BcCanada 8,6805,394
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,9794,337
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4055,223
London, OnCanada 7,1924,469
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,5023,419
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,2964,534
Lytton, BcCanada 8,7115,413
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9223,680
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6504,133
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,3545,191
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7904,841
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,7565,441
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,2875,149
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,8695,512
Moncton, NbCanada 5,9103,673
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0163,739
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5294,057
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5544,073
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0234,986
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,6294,120
Morden, MbCanada 7,7444,812
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,9464,316
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2653,272
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,8995,530
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,5223,431
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,9513,698
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4304,617
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,9424,935
North Bay, OnCanada 6,8644,265
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6884,156
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6884,156
Peace River, AbCanada 8,0024,973
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 6,0613,766
Penticton, BcCanada 8,7085,411
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7564,198
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,9334,308
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,1594,449
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,9195,543
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,4603,393
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,8695,511
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,6984,783
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,7904,841
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4025,221
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6055,347
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8004,847
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,8693,647
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3213,928
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,4785,268
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,2315,115
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3774,584
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9694,952
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9734,954
Resolute, NtCanada 5,8693,647
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,5135,290
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2823,904
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,6943,539
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,3425,184
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,0333,749
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,7475,436
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,7373,565
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,9033,668
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9244,924
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,1714,456
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,6333,501
Scott, SkCanada 8,0024,972
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8083,609
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,9053,669
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4193,989
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,2684,516
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,4114,605
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,3454,564
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,9884,964
Smithers, BcCanada 8,4565,255
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,3773,341
Summerside, PeCanada 5,8343,626
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1275,050
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1325,053
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5873,472
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1263,807
Terrace, BcCanada 8,5335,303
Teslin, YtCanada 8,0735,017
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,5214,674
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4724,643
Thompson, MbCanada 7,2304,493
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,3254,552
Timmins, OnCanada 6,8444,253
Tofino, BcCanada 8,9725,575
Toronto, OntarioCanada 7,0384,374
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0514,381
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8854,279
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,9774,335
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,6273,496
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,3834,588
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,6564,136
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,8685,511
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,0414,997
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,0024,973
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,9305,549
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,9695,573
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,7213,555
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,1134,420
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,9824,960
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,0685,014
Wiarton, OnCanada 7,0754,397
Windsor, OnCanada 7,3604,574
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,6434,750
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,8424,873
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,1283,808
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3454,565
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8004,847
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,1121,934
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1371,949
SalCape Verde 4,5442,824
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,3882,727
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,8132,369
AbecheChad 3,3832,102
FayaChad 2,8971,800
MoundouChad 3,9052,427
N’DjamenaChad 3,5042,177
AntofagastaChile 11,3207,035
AricaChile 10,9266,789
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0068,082
ChicoChile 13,0498,109
ChillanChile 12,3967,703
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4807,755
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,6067,212
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0748,125
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2247,596
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0816,886
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,6449,100
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5008,389
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8577,368
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7427,918
ParronChile 12,1367,541
Puerto AysenChile 13,0368,101
Puerto MonttChile 12,8007,954
Punta ArenasChile 13,4048,329
QuinteroChile 12,0997,519
SantiagoChile 12,0827,508
SewellChile 12,1027,520
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5887,823
ValdiviaChile 12,6997,891
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6117,837
VallenarChile 11,7177,281
ValparaisoChile 12,0747,503
AltaiChina 5,5823,469
BeijingChina 7,9324,929
ChangchunChina 8,1735,079
ChangduChina 7,2084,479
ChangshaChina 8,5735,327
ChengduChina 7,7504,816
ChongqingChina 8,0244,986
DuianChina 6,9374,311
ErlianChina 7,3944,594
GanzhouChina 8,9115,537
GuangzhouChina 9,0055,596
HaikouChina 9,0095,598
HailarChina 7,4494,629
HamiChina 6,2133,861
HetanChina 5,5223,431
JiuquanChina 6,7444,191
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1093,175
KashiChina 5,0963,167
KunmingChina 8,0585,007
LanzhouChina 7,3684,579
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,8444,253
NanchangChina 8,7665,447
NanjingChina 8,7015,407
NanningChina 8,6555,378
PingbianChina 8,3765,205
QingdaoChina 8,4845,272
QiqiharChina 7,8194,859
RuoqiangChina 6,0403,753
ShanghaiChina 8,9395,555
ShantouChina 9,2245,732
ShenyangChina 8,2375,118
TaiyuanChina 7,8604,885
TaoyuanChina 9,4165,851
TengchongChina 7,7274,802
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7433,569
Xi’AnChina 7,8504,878
XichangChina 7,8194,859
YanjiChina 8,4845,272
YichangChina 8,2805,145
YinchuanChina 7,3684,578
YiningChina 5,2823,282
ZhengzhouChina 8,1455,062
ZhijiangChina 8,4045,223
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0386,237
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9626,190
AraucaColombia 9,0045,595
BarranquillaColombia 9,0405,617
Benito SalasColombia 9,6856,018
BogotáColombia 9,4605,878
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0825,643
El CaranoColombia 9,5805,953
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2115,724
MatecanaColombia 9,5785,952
PeralesColombia 9,5605,941
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8125,476
Rafael NunezColombia 9,1315,674
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,4605,879
Simon BolivarColombia 8,9775,578
VanguardiaColombia 9,4585,877
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8036,092
YariguiesColombia 9,2555,751
MoroniComoros 6,8484,256
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,8546,124
LimonCosta Rica 9,7646,067
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,9076,156
San JoseCosta Rica 9,8506,121
CrikvenicaCroatia 196122
DubrovnikCroatia 387241
SibenikCroatia 192119
SplitCroatia 236147
ZagrebCroatia 312194
CamagueyCuba 8,4975,280
CasablancaCuba 8,7035,408
HavanaCuba 8,7215,419
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4745,266
FamagustaCyprus 1,9861,234
LarnacaCyprus 1,9781,229
LimassolCyprus 1,9471,210
NicosiaCyprus 1,9351,203
BrnoCzech Republic 662411
ChebCzech Republic 723449
MosnovCzech Republic 762473
PragueCzech Republic 723449
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,6252,874
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,9283,063
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,3413,319
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,3083,920
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,7363,565
CopenhagenDenmark 1,344835
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,306812
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,364848
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,435892
MarstalDenmark 1,268788
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,255780
OdenseDenmark 1,327824
RandersDenmark 1,448900
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,300808
StudsgårdDenmark 1,424885
TønderDenmark 1,302809
TylstrupDenmark 1,529950
TystofteDenmark 1,303810
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,529950
VestervigDenmark 1,508937
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,5602,833
Melville HallDominica 7,6114,729
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,0715,015
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,9964,969
AzuaDominican Republic 8,1545,067
BaniDominican Republic 8,1335,054
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,2005,095
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,0434,998
CabreraDominican Republic 7,9984,970
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,1175,044
CotuiDominican Republic 8,0545,005
DajabonDominican Republic 8,1455,061
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,2205,108
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,1955,092
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,9944,968
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,0304,990
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,0134,979
HigueyDominican Republic 7,9804,959
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,2075,100
ImbertDominican Republic 8,0485,001
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,0965,031
JimaniDominican Republic 8,2495,126
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,0184,983
La VegaDominican Republic 8,0795,020
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,0695,014
LuperonDominican Republic 8,0655,012
MichesDominican Republic 7,9804,959
MocaDominican Republic 8,0675,013
MoncionDominican Republic 8,1145,042
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,1205,046
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,0535,004
NaguaDominican Republic 8,0134,980
NeybaDominican Republic 8,2045,098
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,2625,134
PimentelDominican Republic 8,0495,002
PoloDominican Republic 8,2225,109
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,0434,998
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,2015,096
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,0134,980
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0565,006
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,0424,997
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,0014,972
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,0595,008
SamanaDominican Republic 7,9854,962
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,0905,027
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,1035,035
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,1285,051
San JuanDominican Republic 8,1645,073
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,9904,965
SanchezDominican Republic 8,0084,976
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,0765,019
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,1265,049
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,0865,025
TamayoDominican Republic 8,1945,092
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,0915,028
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,0344,992
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,1145,042
YamasaDominican Republic 8,0725,016
YasicaDominican Republic 8,0555,005
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,6459,101
CanarEcuador 10,4016,463
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4476,492
IzobambaEcuador 10,2026,340
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2386,362
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5366,547
MilagroEcuador 10,4216,476
OtavaloEcuador 10,1336,297
PichilingueEcuador 10,3326,420
PortoviejoEcuador 10,4086,468
PuyoEcuador 10,2416,364
QuitoEcuador 10,1816,327
RumipambaEcuador 10,2556,373
San GabrielEcuador 10,0696,257
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,9981,241
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,2681,409
AswanEgypt 2,8061,744
AsyutEgypt 2,4221,505
BahariyaEgypt 2,1841,357
Beni SuefEgypt 2,2481,397
CairoEgypt 2,1801,355
DabaaEgypt 1,9181,192
DakhlaEgypt 2,4531,524
El ArishEgypt 2,2641,407
El TorEgypt 2,4821,542
FarafraEgypt 2,2541,401
HelwanEgypt 2,1961,365
HurguadaEgypt 2,5761,601
IsmailiaEgypt 2,1941,364
KhargaEgypt 2,5401,578
KosseirEgypt 2,6981,676
LuxorEgypt 2,6441,643
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,8201,131
MinyaEgypt 2,3121,437
Port-SaidEgypt 2,1391,329
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,4441,519
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,5491,584
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,3071,434
SalloumEgypt 1,6881,049
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,9231,195
SohagEgypt 2,5051,557
St. KatrineEgypt 2,4691,534
TahrirEgypt 2,0901,298
TantaEgypt 2,0971,303
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,0116,221
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,9476,181
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,9736,197
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,9526,184
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,4582,770
AsmaraEritrea 3,9632,463
AssabEritrea 4,3932,730
MassawaEritrea 3,9632,462
TallinEstonia 1,9091,187
TartuEstonia 1,8571,154
VilsandiEstonia 1,7391,080
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,5632,835
GonderEthiopia 4,1452,576
NegeleEthiopia 4,9623,083
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6167,840
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,4361,514
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,4751,538
Laucala BayFiji 16,85110,471
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,76810,420
NandiFiji 16,76810,420
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,22310,702
HelsinkiFinland 1,9851,234
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0091,249
JoensuuFinland 2,3601,467
JokioinenFinland 2,0251,258
JyvskylFinland 2,2331,388
KajaaniFinland 2,4651,532
KuopioFinland 2,3301,448
KuusamoFinland 2,6631,655
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1691,348
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,8841,171
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,1111,312
OuluFinland 2,4821,543
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,7541,711
TampereFinland 2,0971,303
TurkuFinland 1,9681,223
VaasaFinland 2,2251,383
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 429267
BiarritzFrance 1,212753
BordeauxFrance 1,139708
BrestFrance 1,480920
CaenFrance 1,235767
ChateaurouxFrance 990615
DijonFrance 772480
GourdonFrance 975606
GrenobleFrance 642399
Le MansFrance 1,137707
LilleFrance 1,102685
LyonFrance 717446
MarseilleFrance 669416
MontpellierFrance 769478
NancyFrance 795494
NantesFrance 1,243772
NiceFrance 508315
ParisFrance 1,035643
PerpignanFrance 868539
StrasbourgFrance 712442
ToulonFrance 617383
ToulouseFrance 976607
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,7104,791
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,9344,930
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,7114,791
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,7404,810
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7894,840
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,4169,580
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,69010,371
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,68810,370
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,30310,131
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,34410,156
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,18510,057
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,27610,736
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,1126,905
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7147,279
BitamGabon 4,6232,873
CocobeachGabon 4,7552,955
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,0323,127
LambarnGabon 4,9413,070
LastourvilleGabon 4,9433,072
LibrevilleGabon 4,8172,993
MakokouGabon 4,7872,975
MayumbaGabon 5,2383,255
MitzicGabon 4,7672,962
MkamboGabon 4,7372,944
MoandaGabon 5,0173,118
MouilaGabon 5,0643,147
Port-GentilGabon 4,9513,076
TchibanGabon 5,1733,215
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,1296,916
BanjulGambia 4,4122,742
SukhumiGeorgia 2,2181,378
TbilisiGeorgia 2,5641,594
BerlinGermany 984612
BrockenGermany 935581
CologneGermany 954593
DresdenGermany 836520
ErfurtGermany 841523
EssenGermany 995618
FichtelbergGermany 759472
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 812504
GeisenheimGermany 825512
GorlitzGermany 846526
HamburgGermany 1,143710
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,143711
HannoverGermany 1,024636
HelgolandGermany 1,244773
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 504313
KarlsruheGermany 716445
KasselGermany 907564
KonstanzGermany 563350
LeipzigGermany 870540
LindenbergGermany 957594
MagdeburgGermany 956594
MunichGermany 542337
MünsterGermany 1,027638
NeustrelitzGermany 1,083673
NurembergGermany 680422
NurnbergGermany 681423
PotsdamGermany 976606
RostockGermany 1,179733
SchleswigGermany 1,247775
StuttgartGermany 663412
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 859534
ZugspitzeGermany 467290
AccraGhana 4,4352,756
KumasiGhana 4,3602,710
TamaleGhana 4,0502,517
GibraltarGibraltar 1,8061,122
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,065662
AthensGreece 1,059658
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,081671
ChiosGreece 1,209751
CorfuGreece 693431
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 722449
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,358844
IoanninaGreece 746464
KalamataGreece 1,023636
KerkiraGreece 693431
Kythira IslandGreece 1,148713
LamiaGreece 911566
LarissaGreece 862535
LemnosGreece 1,043648
LimnosGreece 1,054655
MethoniGreece 1,024637
MilosGreece 1,203748
MitiliniGreece 1,202747
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,196743
NaxosGreece 1,237769
PatrasGreece 912567
RhodesGreece 1,474916
SamosGreece 1,306811
Skiros IslandGreece 1,051653
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,280796
ThessalonikiGreece 852530
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,009627
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 900559
AasiaatGreenland 4,6232,873
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9292,442
AputiteqGreenland 3,7762,347
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,9732,469
FrederikshbGreenland 4,4842,786
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,6562,893
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,5542,830
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,5692,218
JakobshavnGreenland 4,5562,831
JulianehbGreenland 4,2972,670
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,5312,816
Kap TobinGreenland 3,5642,215
NanortalikGreenland 4,2532,643
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,2622,648
NordGreenland 4,3702,715
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5772,844
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,1253,185
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,1402,572
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,5272,813
UpernavikGreenland 4,7632,960
UummannaqGreenland 4,6062,862
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,5744,707
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,5764,708
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,9816,202
BokeGuinea 4,5422,822
ConakryGuinea 4,6052,861
FaranahGuinea 4,4082,739
KankanGuinea 4,3002,672
KindiaGuinea 4,5172,807
KissidougouGuinea 4,4352,756
LabeGuinea 4,3642,712
MacentaGuinea 4,4942,793
MamouGuinea 4,4452,762
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5162,807
SiguiriGuinea 4,1902,603
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4982,795
GeorgetownGuyana 8,0144,980
TimehriGuyana 8,0454,999
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,2845,148
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,8778,002
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,7397,916
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,7687,934
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,6837,882
Midway IslandHawaii 11,9517,426
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,7697,935
CatacamasHonduras 9,6095,971
CholutecaHonduras 9,8266,106
La CeibaHonduras 9,6165,975
La MesaHonduras 9,7196,040
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4205,854
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,8366,112
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,7746,074
TelaHonduras 9,6646,005
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1255,671
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1265,671
BudapestHungary 607377
Budapest-LORINCHungary 612380
DebrecenHungary 762473
KeszthelyHungary 454282
MiskolcHungary 748465
PecsHungary 457284
SzegedHungary 595370
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 473294
AkureyriIceland 3,1191,938
DalatangiIceland 2,9291,820
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,9171,813
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,9981,863
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,0961,924
ReykhólarIceland 3,2632,028
ReykjavíkIceland 3,1781,975
StykkisholmurIceland 3,2642,028
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,0691,907
AgraIndia 5,9713,710
AhmedabadIndia 5,8103,611
AkolaIndia 6,3293,933
AllahabadIndia 6,3813,965
AmritsarIndia 5,4383,379
BangaloreIndia 6,9384,312
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,4864,031
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0694,393
BikanerIndia 5,5373,441
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,1434,439
CherrapunjiIndia 7,1904,468
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,1904,468
DaltonganjIndia 6,6624,140
DarbhangaIndia 6,6654,142
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,2874,528
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,2934,532
DumkaIndia 6,9024,289
DwarkaIndia 5,5743,464
GoaIndia 6,4504,008
GuwahatiIndia 7,1204,424
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,6774,149
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,0893,784
JagdalpurIndia 6,8464,254
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1094,417
KotaIndia 5,9283,684
KozhikodeIndia 6,9264,304
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5043,421
LudhianaIndia 5,5693,461
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,7294,182
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,9533,699
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,1193,803
MusulipatnamIndia 6,9844,340
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,4634,016
New DelhiIndia 5,8133,612
PambanIndia 7,3494,567
PuneIndia 6,2283,870
SagarIndia 6,2493,883
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,2923,289
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,2324,494
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,2324,494
VeravalIndia 5,7803,592
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,0464,379
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,2577,617
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,1796,947
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7486,679
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,3957,703
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,5857,199
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4807,755
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3455,807
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,5758,436
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8266,106
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,4776,510
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,0958,137
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,7867,324
AbadanIran 3,3862,104
ArakIran 3,2852,042
BabolsarIran 3,3802,100
Bandar AbbasIran 4,2312,629
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,0871,918
Bandar LengehIran 4,1562,583
BirjandIran 4,1082,553
BushehrIran 3,6782,286
ChahbaharIran 4,6982,919
DezfulIran 3,2802,038
EsfahanIran 3,5272,192
IranshahrIran 4,5762,844
KermanIran 4,0832,538
KermanshahIran 3,0601,901
Khoram AbadIran 3,2011,989
MashhadIran 3,9632,463
OroomiehIran 2,7251,693
RamsarIran 3,2111,996
RashtIran 3,1071,931
SemnanIran 3,4972,173
ShahroudIran 3,5792,224
ShirazIran 3,7812,350
TabrizIran 2,8051,743
TeheranIran 3,3232,065
YazdIran 3,7692,342
ZahedanIran 4,4462,763
ZanjanIran 3,0461,893
BaghdadIraq 2,8931,798
BasraIraq 3,3372,073
BelmulletIreland 2,0691,286
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,8881,173
ClaremorrisIreland 1,9841,233
ClonesIreland 1,9061,184
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,9761,228
CorkIreland 1,8741,165
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,8721,163
DublinIreland 1,8091,124
KilkennyIreland 1,8301,137
Malin HeadIreland 1,9801,230
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,7551,090
ShannonIreland 1,9341,202
ValentiaIreland 1,9891,236
EilatIsrael 2,4591,528
HaifaIsrael 2,2181,378
JerusalemIsrael 2,3011,430
Tel AvivIsrael 2,2691,410
AlbengaItaly 435270
AlgheroItaly 544338
AmendolaItaly 293182
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 384238
BergamoItaly 378235
BolognaItaly 204127
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 360224
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 490304
BrindisiItaly 492306
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 612380
CameriItaly 439273
CampobassoItaly 247153
Cape BellavistaItaly 517321
Cape CarbonaraItaly 603375
Cape FrascaItaly 602374
Cape MeleItaly 431268
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 425264
Catania, SicilyItaly 696433
CerviaItaly 11974
CiampinoItaly 215134
Cimone MountainItaly 235146
Cisa PassItaly 302188
CivitavecchiaItaly 223139
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 344214
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 783486
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 594369
DecimomannuItaly 607377
DobbiacoItaly 361224
FalconaraItaly 138
Florence, TuscanyItaly 187116
Foggia, PugliaItaly 291181
FonniItaly 526327
FrontoneItaly 6540
FrosinoneItaly 220137
GelaItaly 730453
GenoaItaly 385239
GhediItaly 326202
Gioia Del ColleItaly 424263
GrazzaniseItaly 288179
GrossetoItaly 221138
GrottaglieItaly 471292
GuardiavecchiaItaly 431268
GuidoniaItaly 191119
IstranaItaly 256159
Lampedusa IslandItaly 906563
LatinaItaly 236146
LatronicoItaly 444276
LecceItaly 536333
M. CalamitaItaly 272169
Marina Di GinosaItaly 451280
Messina, SicilyItaly 626389
MilanItaly 393244
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 440274
Mount ArgentarioItaly 235146
Naples, CampaniaItaly 310193
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 447278
PadovaItaly 238148
Paganella MountainItaly 344214
Palermo, SicilyItaly 612380
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 605376
PantelleriaItaly 768477
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 287178
PerdasdefoguItaly 554344
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 10062
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 14288
PiacenzaItaly 334208
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 251156
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 13483
Ponza IslandItaly 304189
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 381237
Pratica Di MareItaly 235146
PrizziItaly 655407
RadicofaniItaly 163101
Resia PassItaly 421261
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8653
RivoltoItaly 265165
Rolle PassItaly 328204
RomeItaly 203126
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 227141
Ronchi LegionariItaly 246153
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 463287
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 291181
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 582362
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 288179
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 520323
Scuro MountainItaly 534332
SigonellaItaly 701435
Taranto, PugliaItaly 467290
TarvisioItaly 321200
TermoliItaly 216134
TorinoItaly 486302
Torino/ CaselleItaly 498310
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 640398
TrevicoItaly 319198
TrevisoItaly 250155
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 230143
Turin, PiedmontItaly 492306
UdineItaly 273170
Ustica IslandItaly 547340
VeniceItaly 229143
VeronaItaly 288179
VicenzaItaly 267166
Vigna Di ValleItaly 201125
ViterboItaly 177110
VolterraItaly 216134
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,5962,856